2024-05-04
-
16:05
日篮B1
第四节
涩谷太阳摇滚
78-61
信州勇士
-
16:15
澳维甲
下半场
华勒比市
2-2
本特利绿茵
-
16:15
捷丙
下半场
TJ塔特拉
0-1
特里内茨
-
16:15
捷丙
下半场
罗西斯
2-1
卡尔维纳B队
-
16:15
捷丙
下半场
莫托勒
1-0
索科尔霍斯托什
-
16:15
捷U19
下半场
杜库拉U19
1-2
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
-
16:15
蒙古超
下半场
汗加里德
2-1
乌兰巴托FC
-
16:15
澳维亚
下半场
墨尔本塞尔维
2-0
博马里斯
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
哈夫利库布罗
1-1
SK.多巴由
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
禾勒比瑟
2-1
SK斯拉尼
-
16:15
捷丁
下半场
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队
3-1
禾林斯克
-
16:15
捷戊
下半场
SK米罗维采
2-0
塞米茨足球俱乐部
-
16:15
捷戊
下半场
FC捷欣
4-0
多尼贝内绍夫
-
16:25
澳昆女超
下半场
弗吉尼亚联女足
2-5
黄金海岸骑士女足
-
16:30
澳威超
下半场
FC圣乔治
1-1
悉尼奥林匹克
-
16:30
澳威甲
下半场
北方虎
1-0
邓巴流浪者FC
-
16:30
澳昆杯
下半场
半岛电力
3-1
布里斯班奥林匹克
-
16:30
捷丙
下半场
普雷佩雷
0-0
乌斯季
-
16:30
捷丙
下半场
特普利斯B队
1-0
兹瓦尼斯
-
16:30
捷丙
下半场
布兰斯科
2-1
乌赫尔斯基
-
16:30
捷丁
下半场
科马罗夫
4-0
斯科塔瓦
-
16:30
澳威北U20
下半场
萨瑟兰德U20
2-1
洛克达尔U20
-
16:30
澳达超
下半场
达尔文之心
1-4
达尔文奥林匹克
-
16:30
捷戊
下半场
奥德里乔夫
1-4
内斯特米斯
-
16:35
日篮B1
第四节
富山松鸡
55-60
名古屋战鹰
-
17:00
德U19
中场
科隆胜利U19
3-0
亚琛U19
-
17:00
乌克青
中场
SK第聂伯罗青年队
0-0
卡夫巴斯U21
-
17:00
乌克青
中场
波利西亚日托米尔U21
0-0
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
中场
科莫U19
3-2
乌迪内斯青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
中场
巴里U19
0-0
克罗托内U19
-
17:00
意青乙
中场
佩斯卡拉青年队
3-0
巴勒莫青年队
-
17:00
波青联
中场
波兹南瓦塔青年队
2-0
克拉科夫青年队
-
17:00
澳威超
中场
黑镇市足球俱乐部
2-1
北部精神
-
17:00
澳威超
中场
马可尼
1-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
-
17:00
澳威甲
中场
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
1-0
哈柯亚东悉尼市
-
17:00
澳威甲
中场
黑镇斯巴达
0-1
麦克亚瑟公羊队
-
17:00
澳威甲
中场
本克斯拓城狮队
0-0
保尼白鹰
-
17:00
澳威甲
中场
莱德米尔
0-0
达尔维奇希尔
-
17:00
澳威甲
中场
因特莱恩
1-0
SD公鹿FC
-
17:00
澳威甲
中场
新南威尔士大学
1-2
公牛学院
-
17:00
肯尼联
中场
纳瓦萨体育
1-1
维希加子弹
-
17:00
澳维U23
中场
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
1-0
丹德农市U23
-
17:00
哈萨超
中场
克孜勒扎尔
0-0
图兰FC
-
17:00
哈萨超
中场
热尼斯
0-0
叶利迈塞米
-
17:00
捷U19
中场
帕尔杜比斯U19
0-1
比尔森胜利U19
-
17:00
捷U19
中场
伊赫拉瓦U19
2-0
弗里德克U19
-
17:00
捷U19
中场
奥林莫斯U19
0-1
斯洛瓦科U19
-
17:00
意青联甲
下半场
蒙扎U19
1-1
弗洛西诺尼青年队
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
科森察青年队
2-0
特尔纳纳U19
-
17:00
意青乙
下半场
斯佩齐亚青年队
1-2
萨勒尼塔纳U19
-
17:00
波青联
下半场
凯尔采科罗纳U19
1-3
路宾青年队
-
17:00
捷U19
下半场
博莱斯拉夫U19
1-2
布尔诺U19
-
17:00
澳南部联
第二节
桑德林汉姆军刀
26-19
墨尔本猛虎
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第二节
伍德维尔勇士女篮
27-45
诺伍德火焰女篮
-
17:00
澳北部联
第二节完
伊普斯维奇部队
46-49
罗克汉普顿火箭
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第二节完
西南骇客女篮
35-46
佩里湖老鹰女篮
-
17:00
白俄超
第二节完
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
27-39
格罗德诺
-
17:00
澳北部联
第三节
北黄金海岸海鹰
50-37
布里斯班首都
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第三节
东珀斯老鹰女篮
43-40
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第三节
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
50-39
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第三节
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
33-57
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部联
第三节
南阿德莱德黑豹
57-60
中央区狮子会
-
17:00
澳南部联
第三节
吉隆超级猫
40-50
芒特甘比尔先锋
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第三节
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
70-54
南部老虎女篮
-
17:00
澳东部联
第三节
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
54-43
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
-
17:00
印尼联
第三节
坦格朗老鹰
32-54
拉贾瓦利棉兰
-
17:00
Big V
第三节
森伯里喷气机
53-48
谢帕顿短吻鳄
-
17:00
中台P联
第三节
富邦勇士
56-40
高雄钢铁人
-
17:15
澳东部联
第三节
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
28-62
班克斯顿熊
-
17:30
澳北部联
第二节
汤斯维尔热火
48-44
达尔文巨鳄
-
17:30
澳南部联
第二节
纽纳华丁幽灵
35-38
钻石谷鹰
-
17:30
澳南部联
第二节
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
37-38
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:30
澳东部联
第二节
山丘黄蜂
25-26
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
第二节
彭裏斯黑豹
24-17
堪培拉枪手
-
17:30
澳东部联
第二节
奥伯里沃东加大盗
22-43
梅特兰野马
-
17:30
Big V女篮
第二节
贝拉林风暴女篮
35-35
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
-
17:30
中台篮超
第二节
台北啤酒
24-27
裕隆纳智捷
-
18:00
澳北部联
第一节
洛根迅雷
0-0
北方巫师
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第一节
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
6-2
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
凯勒迅雷
5-6
巴拉瑞特矿工
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第一节
金矿巨人女篮
5-0
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
丹德农遊骑兵
8-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
埃尔特姆野猫
3-0
灵伍德老鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
第一节
诺克斯袭击者
0-0
凯西骑士
-
18:00
Big V
第一节
麦金农美洲狮
4-7
基斯伯勒美洲狮
-
18:00
Big V
第一节
休姆市野马
9-4
西部港口
-
18:00
Big V
第一节
帕肯汉姆勇士
10-3
墨尔本大学
-
18:00
菲MPBL
第一节
巴科洛微笑之城
0-0
马利金娜鞋匠
-
18:00
白俄超
未开赛
明斯克C队
0-0
布古尔特
-
18:15
菲篮联
未开赛
生力啤
0-0
博尔特斯
-
18:30
澳南部联
未开赛
威弗莱猎鹰
0-0
本迪高勇士
-
18:45
澳中部联
未开赛
西部阿德莱德斗士
0-0
森林维尔老鹰
-
18:45
澳中部联
未开赛
北阿德莱德火箭
0-0
南部老虎
-
18:45
澳中部女联
未开赛
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
0-0
中央区狮子会女篮
-
18:45
澳中部联
未开赛
伍德维尔勇士
0-0
诺伍德火焰
-
18:45
澳中部女联
未开赛
斯特军刀女篮
0-0
东部小牛女篮
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
沃里克参议员
0-0
杰拉尔顿海盗
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
西南骇客
0-0
佩里湖老鹰
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
威尔莱顿老虎
0-0
科伯恩美洲狮
-
19:00
澳西部联
未开赛
东珀斯老鹰
0-0
曼杜拉魔术